Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
112 Properties

112 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 847 Crystal Lake Pkwy, Hoschton, GA 30548
    1/46 46

    $ 422,990

    $ 422,990

    5 Beds3 Baths2,793 SqFt

    847 Crystal Lake Pkwy, Hoschton, GA 30548

    Single Family Home

    Listed by HMS Real Estate LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 809 Mackay CRK, Woodstock, GA 30188
    1/30 30

    $ 465,000 2.1%

    $ 475,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,376 SqFt

    809 Mackay CRK, Woodstock, GA 30188

    Townhouse

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 9165 Nesbit Ferry RD #39, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    1/34 34

    $ 355,000 1.4%

    $ 350,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,428 SqFt

    9165 Nesbit Ferry RD #39, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    Townhouse

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 4950 Saddle Bridge LN, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    1/37 37

    $ 590,000 1.5%

    $ 599,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,256 SqFt

    4950 Saddle Bridge LN, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 5120 Kongoni CT, Cumming, GA 30041
    1/18 18

    $ 415,000 4.9%

    $ 436,345

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,926 SqFt

    5120 Kongoni CT, Cumming, GA 30041

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Meritage Homes Of Georgia Realty, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 122 Prince WAY, Hiram, GA 30141
    1/26 26

    $ 365,000

    $ 365,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,408 SqFt

    122 Prince WAY, Hiram, GA 30141

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1720 Stillwater CT, Cumming, GA 30041
    1/50 50

    $ 890,000 11.3%

    $ 799,900

    5 Beds5 Baths4,246 SqFt

    1720 Stillwater CT, Cumming, GA 30041

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 310 Anders PATH, Marietta, GA 30064
    1/78 78

    $ 1,272,500 7.5%

    $ 1,375,000

    5 Beds4.5 Baths4,853 SqFt

    310 Anders PATH, Marietta, GA 30064

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 971 Thibideau CT, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
    1/41 41

    $ 589,000

    $ 589,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,684 SqFt

    971 Thibideau CT, Sandy Springs, GA 30328

    Townhouse

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 6690 Stillmeadow DR, Cumming, GA 30040
    1/82 82

    $ 925,000 2.6%

    $ 950,000

    6 Beds5 Baths4,100 SqFt

    6690 Stillmeadow DR, Cumming, GA 30040

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Community Partners

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 151 Belmont Oaks DR, Talmo, GA 30575
    1/81 81

    $ 695,000 7.3%

    $ 749,900

    5 Beds4.5 Baths3,428 SqFt

    151 Belmont Oaks DR, Talmo, GA 30575

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 216 Semel DR NW #376, Atlanta, GA 30309
    1/30 30

    $ 330,000

    $ 329,921

    1 Bed1.5 Baths1,134 SqFt

    216 Semel DR NW #376, Atlanta, GA 30309

    Condo

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 373 Clear Lake Pkwy, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $ 645,391

    $ 645,391

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,703 SqFt

    373 Clear Lake Pkwy, Hoschton, GA 30548

    Single Family Home

    Listed by HMS Real Estate LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2104 Millgate LN, Buford, GA 30519
    1/30 30

    $ 315,000

    $ 315,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,630 SqFt

    2104 Millgate LN, Buford, GA 30519

    Townhouse

    Listed by Keller Williams Rlty Consultants

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2730 Lamar Poss RD, Good Hope, GA 30641
    1/94 94

    $ 1,400,000 6.6%

    $ 1,499,000

    4 Beds4.5 Baths4,562 SqFt

    2730 Lamar Poss RD, Good Hope, GA 30641

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1124 Amberton LN, Powder Springs, GA 30127
    1/51 51

    $ 550,000

    $ 550,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,470 SqFt

    1124 Amberton LN, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Atlanta Communities

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 7480 Goolsby RD, Monticello, GA 31064
    1/35 35

    $ 440,000

    $ 440,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,906 SqFt

    7480 Goolsby RD, Monticello, GA 31064

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Around Atl East

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3117 Dogwood DR, Atlanta, GA 30354
    1/40 40

    $ 440,000 2.0%

    $ 449,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,872 SqFt

    3117 Dogwood DR, Atlanta, GA 30354

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3678 DAVENPORT RD, Duluth, GA 30096
    1/47 47

    $ 590,000 0.8%

    $ 595,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,613 SqFt

    3678 DAVENPORT RD, Duluth, GA 30096

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1348 Wood Iris LN, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
    1/47 47

    $ 450,000 0.2%

    $ 449,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,968 SqFt

    1348 Wood Iris LN, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2266 Sparrow Ridge DR NE, Marietta, GA 30066
    1/24 24

    $ 365,000 1.4%

    $ 370,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,660 SqFt

    2266 Sparrow Ridge DR NE, Marietta, GA 30066

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Century 21 Connect Realty

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 365 Spyglass BLF, Johns Creek, GA 30022
    1/65 65

    $ 620,000 3.5%

    $ 642,500

    5 Beds4 Baths4,900 SqFt

    365 Spyglass BLF, Johns Creek, GA 30022

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 4951 Kingsbridge CT, Powder Springs, GA 30127
    1/47 47

    $ 502,000 0.6%

    $ 499,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,181 SqFt

    4951 Kingsbridge CT, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3820 Roswell RD NE #504, Atlanta, GA 30342
    1/30 30

    $ 322,000 0.9%

    $ 325,000

    1 Bed1 Bath964 SqFt

    3820 Roswell RD NE #504, Atlanta, GA 30342

    Condo

    Listed by Ansley Real Estate | Christie's International Real Estate

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
EV_Logo_CMYK_R

Engel & Völkers

Veronica Jones

+1(404) 957-9693 veronica.jones@evatlanta.com

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot